menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
GSA Spring 2013
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE: Riverline Park--NTH
FIELD: Field 4
FIELD#: 4
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249042
Riverline Park--NTH
03:30 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna Benfica
3
vs.
Cherokee Predators
2
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
231726
Riverline Park--NTH
12:00 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna PSV
7
vs.
Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble
2
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
249063
Riverline Park--NTH
01:30 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna Benfica
0
vs.
NTH-Smyrna Lions
7
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
239737
Riverline Park--NTH
04:00 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna Thorns
1
vs.
Cherokee Gazelles
0
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
195650
Riverline Park--NTH
05:30 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W
2
vs.
GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W
9
13U Classic II West Bracket
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
239755
Riverline Park--NTH
01:00 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna Red Stars
1
vs.
Cherokee Gazelles
5
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
239756
Riverline Park--NTH
02:30 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna Thorns
0
vs.
Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young
0
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
166699
Riverline Park--NTH
03:00 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West
1
vs.
AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West
0
13U Athena C West Bracket
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
231887
Riverline Park--NTH
12:00 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna AC Milan
vs.
Atlanta City FC - BR14U
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249309
Riverline Park--NTH
03:00 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna Benfica
1
vs.
Atlanta City F - BR19U
6
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
231956
Riverline Park--NTH
05:00 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna PSV
5
vs.
NTH MN Valentine Strikers
2
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, November 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249249
Riverline Park--NTH
01:30 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna Benfica
1
vs.
Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson
6
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
162275
Riverline Park--NTH
04:00 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna 2005 Girls - ATH A
0
vs.
Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH A
12
15U Athena A Bracket
249091
Riverline Park--NTH
05:30 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna Lions
vs.
SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249250
Riverline Park--NTH
03:00 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna Lions
vs.
Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, November 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
166709
Riverline Park--NTH
03:30 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West
0
vs.
MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West
2
13U Athena C West Bracket
213033
Riverline Park--NTH
05:00 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black
1
vs.
UFA 06B Black - CL II Black
3
14U Classic II Black Bracket
Thursday, November 21, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
166729
Riverline Park--NTH
07:30 PM
4
NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West
2
vs.
YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls - ATH C West
3
13U Athena C West Bracket